Wera 05004183001 Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 pieces

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£133.21
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock
£134.99
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 38Pce Maintenance Workshop Kit Screwdriver Ratchet,004183

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock
£145.98
Free Delivery

Bicycle Set 3 A, 40pc - 05004183001

In stock
£160.03
Delivery from £9.53
Wera 05004183001 Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05004183001 Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 pieces Product Description Bike tools set with ratchet, bits, sockets and a bitholding screwdriver in the smallest of spaces. Perfect as a universal companion for a multitude of screwdriving applications. An added extra: The set comes with two pouches - a larger pouch for the complete tool set and a small soft pouch to store the tools safely in your shirt pocket when you are on the go. The soft case with zip has additional loops for holding CO2 cartridges (the cartridges are not included).With useful bike tools (chain riveter und chain fastener) to repair bike chains.Premium bitholding screwdriver with Kraftform Plus handle for comfortable ergonomic screwdriving. Bit ratchet for quick working when screwdriving with a machine or conventional hand tool is not possible due to space constraints. Rapid reversing from clockwise to anti-clockwise rotation and vice versa via the reversing lever. The knurling on the ratchet head allows for quick rotation (wi
£133.21
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com