Wera 05004185001 Bicycle Set 5 Stubby Ratchet Screwdriver with Bit Magazine, 7 Pieces.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Wera 004185 Bicycle Set 5 Ratchet Stubby PH,Slot,Hex 1/4" Bit Holder Screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Wera Stubby Screwdriver Ratchet Action Bicycle Set 5 Stainless Steel Bits 7pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05004185001 Bicycle Set 5, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£42.94
Delivery from £0.00

In stock
£47.02
Free Delivery

In stock
£52.23
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£68.19
Delivery from £9.99

Cheapest offer

Short compact Stubby shape with magazine for working in tight installation spaces, including 7 stainless steel bits Ergonomic 2-component Kraftform handle for precise work Ratchet function with fine toothing for a low return angle and reversible ring right, fixed, left Captive and swiveling bit magazine for easy removal and safe storage of bits Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.3858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£34.95
amazon.co.uk