Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 Pieces - 05004188001

Wera 05004188001 Bicycle Set 3 A 40pc

Used Offers from

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 Pieces - 05004188001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05004188001 Bicycle Set 3 A 40pc

Unknown
£143.64

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 Pieces - 05004188001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£148.21
Delivery from £18.85

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A 40 Pieces Metric 05004188001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.51
GBP 149.51 / Unit
Delivery from £26.60

Wera 05004188001 Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 pieces

2-3 Days
£150.53
Free Delivery

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 Pieces - 05004188001

In stock
£156.74
Free Delivery

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 Pieces - 05004188001

In stock
£157.99
Free Delivery

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 Pieces - 05004188001

£157.99
Free Delivery

Wera 40 Piece Bicycle Set 3A Hex Ratchet 1/4", Screwdriver Bit Socket Set,004188

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
GBP 159.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 Pieces - 05004188001

Cheapest offer

Compact 38-piece bike tool set in a pouch for the workshop and on tour Tool-Check with green locking elements to secure the tools With a small soft pouch to take individual tools with you With chain riveter and chain fastener with exchangeable rivet pin for opening and closing bicycle chains. Suitable for single-speed chains, up to 12-speed Tools for the most popular screw profiles on road bikes, mountain bikes and e-bikes, Weight: 1.653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£129.95
amazon.co.uk