Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green

Wera 05004281001 | 8009 Zyklop Oscillating Neck Ratchet Screwdriver Pocket Set 2, 18 Pieces

Used Offers from

Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.46
Free Delivery

Wera Zyklop Pocket Set 2 Metric 18 pieces, METRIC

1-5 Days
£96.33
Delivery from £8.66

Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green

£99.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£100.35
Delivery from £9.18

Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green

£105.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green

In stock
£114.90
Free Delivery

Wera 17 Pce 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2 3/8" Ratchet Screwdriver Bit Holder, 004281

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green

In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Wera 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, 18 pc

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-green & Belt B 4 Zyklop socket set, 3/8" drive, 9pc, 05003973001
£151.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green
£137.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-green & Bit-Check 30 Metal 1 General bit set for drill/drivers, Metal jointing, PZ,PH,Hex-Plus,TX 30 piece, 05057434001
£113.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3/8" Zyklop Ratchet Pocket Set 2, 18 Piece - 05004281001
£220.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05004281001 8009 Zyklop Pocket Set 2, Ratchet Set, 18 Pieces Black-Green

Cheapest offer

Compact Zyklop ratchet with integrated bit magazine Thanks to it's clever design the ratchet head doubles up as both a 3/8" square drive,ratchet for sockets, and integral 1/4" hexagon drive,for screwdriver bits Freely pivoting ratchet head with 5 predefined locking positions Fine tooth reversible ratchet 72 teeth for a low return angle of only 5° Captive and freely swivelling bit magazine for easy removal and secure storage of the bits, Weight: 0.99 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£95.46
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk