Wera 05004531001 8790 HMB Deep 3/8" socket, 9 x 64 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.89
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004531001 8790 HMB Deep 3/8" Socket 9 x 64 mm

Unknown
£7.09

Wera 8790 HMB Deep 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 3/8" 9mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMB Deep 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05004531001 8790 HMB Deep Socket, Green, 9.0 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.92
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05004531001 8790 HMB Deep Socket, Green, 9.0 mm

In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Wera 05004531001 8790 HMB Deep Socket, Green, 9.0 mm

£11.24
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05004531001 8790 HMB Deep 3/8" Socket 9 x 64 mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Free Delivery

Wera 05004531001 8790 HMB Deep Socket, Green, 9.0 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Country of origin Taiwan

Features

Number of socket heads 1 head(s)
Material Chromium-vanadium steel
Socket sizes (metric) 9 mm
Socket size type Metric
Drive size 3/8"
Product type Socket

Weight & dimensions

Width 13.5 mm
Length 64 mm
Diameter 1.7 cm

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic design for comfortable use
• Quick attachment changes for versatile tasks
• Stylish appearance enhances toolkit aesthetics