Wera 05004551001 8790 HMC Deep Socket, Cyan, 11.0 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05004551001 8790 HMC Deep Socket, Cyan, 11.0 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05004551001 8790 HMC Deep Socket, Cyan, 11.0 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05004551001 8790 HMC Deep Socket, Cyan, 11.0 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05004551001 8790 HMC Deep socket with 1/2" drive, 11 x 83 mm

2-3 Days
£10.83
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05004551001 8790 HMC Deep Socket with 1/2" Drive 11 x 83 mm

Unknown
£11.09

Wera 8790 HMC Deep Socket with 1/2" Drive 11 x 83 mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 8790 HMC Deep 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 11mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 8790 HMC Deep 1/2" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Wera 05004551001 8790 HMC Deep Socket, Cyan, 11.0 mm

Cheapest offer

Long sockets for low-lying screwdriving, often even with protruding threaded rods in small spaces Hexagonal profile enables precise bolting with high power transmission and preserves the profile With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size Knurling at lower end to enable easy gripping when used in manual applications For manual and machine operation non-impact, ball intercept ring, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£9.00
amazon.co.uk