Wera 05005081001 400 Hex Torque-indicator, 5 x 5.0 Nm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£61.24
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 400 5mm Hex Plus Torque Indicator Screwdriver 5.0Nm

1-3 days
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 400 5mm Hex Plus Torque Indicator Screwdriver

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 400 Hex-Plus pre-Set Torque Indicator, Hex-Plus 5x60, 5Nm, 05005081001

In stock
£66.30
Free Delivery

Wera 400 Hex-Plus pre-Set Torque Indicator, Hex-Plus 5x60, 5Nm, 05005081001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.30
Free Delivery

Wera 400 Hex-Plus pre-Set Torque Indicator, Hex-Plus 5x60, 5Nm, 05005081001

In stock
£70.28
Free Delivery

Wera 05005081001 400 Hex Torque-indicator, 5 x 5.0 Nm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05005081001 400 Hex Torque-indicator, 5 x 5.0 Nm Product Description Wera torque indicator with fixed torque for hexagon sockets. Tamper proof. The robust slip clutch guarantees a clearly audible and tactile trigger signal when the set torque value is reached, and it is therefore impossible to apply any further torque. The loosening torque is significantly higher than the set tightening torque, therefore no additional tools are needed for loosening screw connections. The shape of the handle fills the whole hand well and the fingers lie in the softly rounded recessed grips. This ensures optimal, ergonomic power transmission. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£61.24
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com