Magnetic Socket Rail B Imperial 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8" Drive, Imperial, 9pc - 05005450001

Wera 05005450001 Magnetic socket rail B Imperial 1 Zyklop socket set 3/8" drive, imperial, 9 pieces

Magnetic Socket Rail B Imperial 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8" Drive, Imperial, 9pc - 05005450001

Cheapest Price
In stock
£68.90
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail B Imperial 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8" Drive, Imperial, 9pc - 05005450001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05005450001 Magnetic Socket Rail B Imp 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/...

Unknown
£69.55

Wera B Zyklop Magnetic Rail Socket Set 3/8" Drive 9 Pieces SAE 05005450001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
Delivery from £28.61

Wera Magnetic Socket Rail B Imp 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8" Drive, 9 pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.97
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail B Imperial 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8" Drive, Imperial, 9pc - 05005450001

In stock
£71.15
Free Delivery

Wera 05005450001 Magnetic Socket Rail B Imp 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8" Drive, 9 pc

£92.29
Free Delivery

Magnetic Socket Rail B Imperial 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8" Drive, Imperial, 9pc - 05005450001

In stock
£94.12
Free Delivery
Magnetic Socket Rail B Imperial 1 Zyklop Socket Set 3/8" Drive, Imperial, 9pc - 05005450001

Cheapest offer

9-piece socket set on socket rail, 3/8" Rail with secure socket mounting and yet easy removal (twist-to-unlock) for temporary attachment on wall, shelf or workshop trolley Smooth Twist to Unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size For manual and power tool operations (non-impact), Weight: 1.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£68.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk