Wera 05005452001 9608 Magnetic rail B Impaktor Imperial 1, Socket rail with 9 Impaktor socket wrenches

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£71.62
Delivery from £0.00

9608 Magnetic Rail B Impaktor Imperial 1, Socket Rail with 9 Impaktor Socket Wrenches - 05005452001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Wera 9 Piece 3/8" Drive 9608 Imperial Magnetic Rail Impact Socket Set B 1,005452

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

9608 Magnetic Rail B Impaktor Imperial 1, Socket Rail with 9 Impaktor Socket Wrenches - 05005452001

In stock
£79.41
Free Delivery

Wera Zyklop 9 Piece 3/8" Drive Hexagon Impaktor Socket Set Imperial 3/8"

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Zyklop 9 Piece 3/8" Drive Hexagon Impaktor Socket Set Imperial

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 9608 Magnetic rail B Impaktor 1 Socket Set 3/8" Drive SAE 05005452001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.98
GBP 84.98 / Unit
Delivery from £28.61

Wera 05005452001 9608 Magnetic rail B Impaktor Imperial 1, Socket rail with 9 Impaktor socket wrenches

Cheapest offer

Wera 05005452001 9608 Magnetic rail B Impaktor Imperial 1, Socket rail with 9 Impaktor socket wrenches Product Description Socket rail with 9 Impaktor socket wrenches for use with electric or pneumatic wrenches with 3/8" drive. The Impaktor technology ensures a higher-than-average service life even at extreme requirements. The hexagon profile used allows a high power transmission while simultaneously being precise and protecting the profile. With "Take it easy" Tool finder with colour coding by size - for quick and easy identification of the required tool. The rail allows temporary attachment to metallic surfaces and, with its twist-to-unlock function, ensures secure locking and unlocking of the sockets. Content 9608 Magnetic rail B Impaktor Imperial 1, 9 pieces 9x 8790 B Impaktor socket with 3/8"" drive: 1/4""x30 mm, 5/16""x30 mm, 3/8""x30 mm, 7/16""x30 mm, 1/2""x30 mm, 9/16""x30 mm, 5/8""x30 mm, 11/16""x30 mm, 3/4""x30 mm 1x 9601 Magnetic socket rail, 3/8"", empty: 30 x 340 mm Featur
£71.62
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com