Wera 05005553001 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket with 3/8" drive, 12 x 63 mm
Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£8.64
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 8790 B Impaktor 3/8" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket with 3/8" Drive, 12 x 63 mm
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£10.09
Delivery from £5.83
Wera 05005553001 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket With 3/8" Drive 12 x 63mm
Unknown
£10.86
Wera 8790 B Impaktor Deep Socket with 3/8" Drive, 12 x 63 mm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.58
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 3/8" Drive Impact Socket Standard & Deep 8790 B Impaktor Metric & Imperial
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery