Wera 05006455001 162 iS PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH/S 1...

Wera 05006455001 Kraftform Plus 162Is Vde Slimline Combi Tip Phs1 X 80Mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.10

Wera 162 iS PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH/S 1 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.03
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 5006455001 PHS1 x 80 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.21
Delivery from £4.49

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated Slimline PHS Screwdriver

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 5006455001 PHS1 x 80 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

In stock
£19.07
Free Delivery

Wera 5006455001 PHS1 x 80 mm 162iS VDE "Kraftform" Plus Slim Line Screwdriver - Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£23.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05006455001 162 iS PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH/S 1 x 80mm

£28.19
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera Kraftform Plus Series 100 VDE Insulated Phillips/Slotted Screwdrivers - Wera 05006455001, This PH/S1 x 80mm Kraftform Plus insulated screwdriver from Wera has a reduced blade diameter for use with Phillips and slotted screws. Wera 05006455001 162 iS PH/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PH/S 1 x 80mm
£14.10
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)