Wera 05006465001 165 iS PZ/S VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for PlusMinus screws (Pozidriv/slotted), # 1 x 80 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£14.62
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05006465001 165 iS PZ/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PZ/S 1...

Unknown
£16.13

Wera 165 iS PZ/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PZ/S 1 x 80mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.18
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Pozi PZS Screwdriver PZS1 80mm

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Pozi PZS Screwdriver

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05006465001 1 x 80 mm "165iS PZ/S VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted/Phillips-screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.02
Delivery from £4.49

Wera Kraftform VDE Insulated SLIMLINE Screwdriver Phillips, Pozi, Slotted Slim

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Pozi PZS Screwdriver PZS1 80mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Wera 006465 Kraftform Plus 165iS VDE Slimline Screwdriver PZS1 x 80mm

2-3 days
£24.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05006465001 screwdriver insulated, slim SL/PZ1 L.KLIn: 80mm 1kVAC WERA
£35.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05006465001 165 iS PZ/S VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for PlusMinus screws (Pozidriv/slotted), # 1 x 80 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05006465001 165 iS PZ/S VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for PlusMinus screws (Pozidriv/slotted), # 1 x 80 mm Product Description Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Combination profile slotted and Pozidriv*, especially for use with terminal strips, fuse boxes, switches, relays. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. The hexagon anti-roll protection avoids bits from rolling away annoyingly at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£14.62
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com