Wera 05006466001 165 iS PZ/S VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for PlusMinus screws (Pozidriv/slotted), # 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£15.10
Delivery from £0.00

WERA Kraftform VDE Insulated Screwdriver Choose From Phillips, Pozi, Slot Or Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.30
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform VDE Insulated SLIMLINE Screwdriver Phillips, Pozi, Slotted Slim

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05006466001 2 x 100 mm "165iS PZ/S VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted/Phillips-screws - Silver

In stock
£17.78
Delivery from £27.17

Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Pozi PZS Screwdriver PZS2 100mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus VDE Slimline Pozi PZS Screwdriver

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 165 iS PZ/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PZ/S 2 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05006466001 165 iS PZ/S Kraftform Plus VDE Screwdriver PZ/S 2...

Unknown
£21.58

Wera 05006466001 2 x 100 mm "165iS PZ/S VDE" Insulated Screwdriver for Slotted/Phillips-screws - Silver

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera 05006466001 165 iS PZ/S VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for PlusMinus screws (Pozidriv/slotted), # 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05006466001 165 iS PZ/S VDE Insulated screwdriver with reduced blade diameter for PlusMinus screws (Pozidriv/slotted), # 2 x 100 mm Product Description Wera VDE screwdriver with multi-component Kraftform Plus handle for fast and smooth work: Hard handle zones for high working speeds, while soft handle zones guarantee a high torque transfer. Combination profile slotted and Pozidriv*, especially for use with terminal strips, fuse boxes, switches, relays. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. The hexagon anti-roll protection avoids bits from rolling away annoyingly at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£15.10
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.