Wera 05006550001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 60 i Take it easy SB, 0.4 x 2.5 x 157 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£7.24
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 I VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver Blade 2.5mm 154mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60 I VDE Insulated Slotted Screwdriver Blade

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera KK VDE 60 I 0,4 X 2,5 X 157 MM TIE SB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.38
Delivery from £4.49

Wera KK VDE 60 I 0,4 X 2,5 X 157 MM TIE SB

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Wera KK VDE 60 I 0,4 X 2,5 X 157 MM TIE SB

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

Wera KK VDE 60 I 0,4 X 2,5 X 157 MM TIE SB

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05006550001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 60 i Take it easy SB, 0.4 x 2.5 x 157 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05006550001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 60 i Take it easy SB, 0.4 x 2.5 x 157 mm Product Description VDE blade for the Kraftform Kompakt handle/interchangeable blade system for lightning-fast blade changes without special tools. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. With anti-roll protection and Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by profile and laser-engraved size indication. Kraftform Kompakt VDE 60 i Take it easy SB, 0.4 x 2.5 x 157 mm Kraftform Kompakt VDE interchangeable blades for slotted screws Insulated, individually tested as per IEC 60900 9 mm hex drive with with entry chamfer Conical blade The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£7.24
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com