Wera 05006616001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 18 pieces

Used Offers from

Wera 05006616001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 18 pieces

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£102.61
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 18 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 18 Piece VDE Insulated Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05006616001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Imperial 1 Tool Finder 1...

Unknown
£111.84

Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Imperial 1 Tool Finder 18 pieces

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.45
Free Delivery

Wera Interchangeable VDE Screwdriver Set KK VDE 18 Imperial 18pc PH PZ SL SQ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.50
Free Delivery

Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Imperial 1 TIE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.03
Free Delivery

Wera 05006616001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 18 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05006616001 Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 18 pieces Product Description 2x 817 VDE Kraftform bitholding screwdrivers, 12 VDE blades with Take it easy Tool finder: Colour coding by profile and laser-engraved size indication - for quick and easy identification of the required tool. 4 control cabinet keys. Individually tested at 10,000 V for safe working at the approved voltage of 1,000 V. In a robust belt pouch. The textile box features a fleece zone at the back. Using the provided self-adhesive hook and loop fastener strips, the textile box can be attached to the Wera 2go components. Or to the wall, shelf or workshop trolley. Kraftform Kompakt VDE 18 Imperial 1 Tool finder, 18 pieces 2x 817 VDE Kraftform blade-holding handle: 9 x 98 mm 2x Kraftform Kompakt VDE 62 i Take it easy: PH 1x157 mm, PH 2x157 mm 2x Kraftform Kompakt VDE 62 i PH/S Take it easy: # 1x157 mm, # 2x157 mm 2x Kraftform Kompakt VDE 65 i PZ/S Take it easy: # 1x157 mm, # 2x157 mm 4x Kraftform Kompa
£102.61
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com