338/2 Set of actuation tools for terminal blocks (spring cages), 2 pieces - 05008100001

Wera 05008100001 338/2 Set of Actuation Tools For Terminal Blocks 2 pc

Used Offers from

338/2 Set of actuation tools for terminal blocks (spring cages), 2 pieces - 05008100001

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.87
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05008100001 338/2 Set of Actuation Tools For Terminal Blocks 2 pc

Unknown
£18.04

Wera 05008100001 338/2 Set of actuation tools for terminal blocks (spring cages), 2 pieces

2-3 Days
£18.59
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 338/2 Set of Actuation Tools For Terminal Blocks 2 pc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.66
Delivery from £3.50

338/2 Set of actuation tools for terminal blocks (spring cages), 2 pieces - 05008100001

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

338/2 Set of actuation tools for terminal blocks (spring cages), 2 pieces - 05008100001

In stock
£20.33
Free Delivery

Wera 008100 338/2 Set of 2 Actuation Tools For Terminal Blocks / Spring Cages

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

338/2 Set of actuation tools for terminal blocks (spring cages), 2 pieces - 05008100001

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£22.16
Free Delivery

Wera Actuation Tool for Terminal Blocks Spring Cages 2pc 338/2 Slotted Operating

£22.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wera 2 Piece 338/2 Row Terminal Actuator Tool Set For Spring Cage,008100
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
338/2 Set of Actuation Tools for Terminal Blocks (Spring Cages), 2 Pieces - 05008100001
£36.37
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
338/2 Set of actuation tools for terminal blocks (spring cages), 2 pieces - 05008100001

Cheapest offer

Special tool for unlocking contact springs in electrotechnical line terminals Due to the curved geometry, even terminal blocks that cannot be reached with normal screwdrivers can be operated Suitable for spring terminals with a conductor cross-section of up to 1.5 mm and 2.5 to 4.0 mm., Weight: 0.25794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
£17.87
amazon.co.uk