Wera 05008102001 338 Actuation tool for terminal blocks (spring cages), 0.6 x 3.5 x 81 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.06
Delivery from £0.00

Wera - 05008102001-338 Rail Terminal Actuator Tool 0.6 x 3.5 x 81 mm

In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Wera 338 Actuation Tool For Terminal Blocks 0.6 x 3.5 x 81mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.40
Delivery from £3.50

Wera - 05008102001-338 Rail Terminal Actuator Tool 0.6 x 3.5 x 81 mm

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Wera 008102 338 Actuation Tool For Terminal Blocks / Spring Cages 2.5-4.0mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.88
Free Delivery

Wera - 05008102001-338 Rail Terminal Actuator Tool 0.6 x 3.5 x 81 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.88
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05008102001 338 Actuation Tool For Terminal Blocks 0.6 x 3.5 ...

Unknown
£14.04

Wera 338 Actuation Tool For Terminal Blocks Spring Cages 0.6 x 3.5mm 05008102001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.26
Delivery from £18.89
Wera 05008102001 338 Actuation tool for terminal blocks (spring cages), 0.6 x 3.5 x 81 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05008102001 338 Actuation tool for terminal blocks (spring cages), 0.6 x 3.5 x 81 mm Product Description Useful actuation tool for spring terminals. The curved blade also makes it easy to operate spring terminals in distribution boxes which cannot be reached with a straight blade. The blade stays in the terminal block, leaving both hands free to insert the wire. Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and smooth work. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£9.06
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

2.5mm² to 4mm² Terminal Block Screwdriver Actuation Tool - 05008102001
£20.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery