Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/Carburetor Screwdriver 1.2 x 6.5 x 24.5mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.02

Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/carburetor screwdriver, 1.2 x 6.5 x 24.5 mm

2-3 Days
£6.55
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 335 Stubby Slotted Screwdriver 6.5mm 24.5mm

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 335 Stubby Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/Carburetor Screwdriver 1,2 x 6,5 x 25 mm

In stock
£9.73
Free Delivery

Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/Carburetor Screwdriver 1,2 x 6,5 x 25 mm

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/Carburetor Screwdriver 1,2 x 6,5 x 25 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/Carburetor Screwdriver 1.2 x 6.5 x 24.5mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/Carburetor Screwdriver 1.2 x 6.5 x 24.5mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 335 Series Slotted-Head Stubby/Carburetor Screwdrivers - Wera 05008843001, An especially small screwdriver with a short, slotted blade ideal for working in confined spaces and hard to reach areas.The screwdriver has a 2-component Kraftform handle with a practical combination of hard and soft zones to allow for a firm grip and precise working. The blade has all the benefits of Wera Bit technology with a special surface treatment for high corrosion protection and optimum fitting accuracy in the screw. A hexagonal anti-roll protector built into the handle prevents the screwdriver from annoying the user by rolling away in use. Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/Carburetor Screwdriver 1.2 x 6.5 x 24.5mm
£6.02
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 05008843001 335 Stubby/Carburetor Screwdriver 1,2 x 6,5 x 25 mm
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery