Wera 05008891001 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 1, 6 pieces

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£35.27
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine Rachet Screwdriver 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine RA 1, Ratchet Bit Screwdriver - 008891

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.50
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 1 6pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Wera 7 Pcs Kraftform Kompakt Ratcheting Stubby Magazine Screwdriver RA 1, 008891

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine RA 1, 6 Pieces - 05008891001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.04
Free Delivery

Wera Ratchet Screwdriver Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine RA 1 6pc PH TX SL

£39.04
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine RA 1, 6 Pieces - 05008891001

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine RA 1, 6 Pieces - 05008891001

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05008891001 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 1, 6 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05008891001 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 1, 6 pieces Product Description Particularly small bit holder with short bit mounting for hard-to-reach areas. The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working. Switching the screwdriving direction is intuitive: Turn the ring switch clockwise for clockwise screwdriving, turn it counterclockwise for counterclockwise screwdriving. Use position 0 to deactivate the ratchet mechanism for precise working. Includes 6 BiTorsion bits for a long product life, tough, for universal use. With Take it easy tool finder: with size stamping and colour coding by output to help you find the required bit easily. The strong permanent magnet in the bit mounting ensures secure holding of the bit. The 2-component Kraftform handle with the practical combination of hard and soft zones allows for a firm grip and precise working. Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 1, 6 pieces 2x 851/1 BTZ bits: PH 1x25 mm, PH 2x25 mm 3x 867/1 BTZ T
£35.27
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com