Wera 05008893001 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 4, 6 pieces

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£35.27
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine Rachet Screwdriver 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine RA 4, 6 Pieces - 05008893001

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Wera 7 Pcs Kraftform Kompakt Ratcheting Stubby Magazine Screwdriver RA 4, 008893

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Wera Ratchet Screwdriver Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine RA 4 6pc PH SL SQ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.04
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 6 Piece Stubby Magazine Ratchet Screwdriver Set

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 6 Piece Stubby Magazine Ratchet Screwdriver Set

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 5008893001 Wera Kompakt Stubby Magazine Universal Bit set scr...

Unknown
£43.28

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Stubby Magazine RA 4 Screwdriver Set 6 Pieces 05008893001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.06
GBP 47.06 / Unit
Delivery from £18.74
• 1
• 2
Wera 05008893001 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 4, 6 pieces

Cheapest offer

Wera 05008893001 Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 4, 6 pieces Product Description Particularly small bit holder with short bit mounting for hard-to-reach areas. The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working. Switching the screwdriving direction is intuitive: Turn the ring switch clockwise for clockwise screwdriving, turn it counterclockwise for counterclockwise screwdriving. Use position 0 to deactivate the ratchet mechanism for precise working. Includes 6 tough bits for universal use. The strong permanent magnet in the bit mounting ensures secure holding of the bit. The 2-component Kraftform handle with the practical combination of hard and soft zones allows for a firm grip and precise working. Kraftform Kompakt Stubby magazine RA 4, 6 pieces 2x 868/1 Z Square-Plus bits: # 2x25 mm, # 1x25 mm 2x 851/1 Z bits: PH 2x25 mm, PH 1x25 mm 2x 800/1 Z bits: 1.2x6.5x25 mm, 1x5.5x25 mm The ratchet with fine toothing integrated in the handle allows fast working Th
£35.27
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com