Wera 05009305001 355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 0 x 60 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£6.70
Delivery from £0.00

Wera Kraftform Plus Pozi Screwdriver PZ0 60mm

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05009305001 355PZ Kraftform Plus Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ0/60

Unknown
£8.29

Wera 05009305001 Screwdriver for Phillips Screws 355 PZ 0x60mm, 141x27x24 mm

10-15 days
£8.81
Free Delivery

355 PZ 0 x 60 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.13
Delivery from £4.49

355 PZ 0 x 60 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.37
Delivery from £0.49

355 PZ 0 x 60 mm

In stock
£9.87
Free Delivery

355 PZ 0 x 60 mm

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05009305001 Screwdriver Pozidriv® Size: PZ0 Series: Kraftform Plus-300 WERA
£23.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05009305001 355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 0 x 60 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05009305001 355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 0 x 60 mm Product Description High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver by Wera. Hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer for fast and low-fatigue working. "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding according to profiles and size stamp - for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool. The hexagonal non-roll feature prevents any rolling away at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£6.70
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com