Wera 05009325001 355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 4 x 200 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£18.25
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 4 x 200 mm, 05009325001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 4 x 200 mm, 05009325001

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.08
Delivery from £7.06

Wera Kraftform Plus Pozi Screwdriver PZ4 200mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform Plus Pozi Screwdriver

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 009325 Kraftform Plus 355 PZ Pozi Screwdriver PZ4x200mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.11
Free Delivery

Wera 05009325001 355PZ Kraftform Plus Pozidriv Screwdriver PZ4/200

Unknown
£22.25

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 4 x 200 mm, 05009325001

In stock
£23.53
Free Delivery

Wera 355 PZ Kraftform screwdriver, Pozidriv PZ 4 x 200 mm, 05009325001

2-3 days
£24.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05009325001 Screwdriver Pozidriv® Size: PZ4 Series: Kraftform Plus-300 WERA
£45.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05009325001 355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 4 x 200 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05009325001 355 PZ Screwdriver for Pozidriv screws, PZ 4 x 200 mm Product Description High quality Kraftform Plus screwdriver by Wera. Hard gripping zones for high working speeds whereas soft zones ensure high torque transfer for fast and low-fatigue working. "Take it easy" tool finder with colour coding according to profiles and size stamp - for simple and rapid accessing of the required tool. The hexagonal non-roll feature prevents any rolling away at the workplace. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£18.25
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com