Wera 05018100001 921 Tournevis à frapper Kraftform Plus - série 900, 1/4", 163, 5 mm, Black-Yellow

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.18
Delivery from £9.83

Wera Impact Screwdriver 921 Kraftform Plus Series 900 1/4" Hex Hammer Driver

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Wera 921 Kraftform Impact Driver Hammer & Interchangeable Screwdriver Bits, Sets

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Wera 921 Kraftform Kompakt Impact Screwdriver 05018100001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.37
Delivery from £28.61

Wera 05018100001 921 Tournevis à frapper Kraftform Plus - série 900, 1/4", 163, 5 mm, Black-Yellow

In stock
£74.16
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Plus 921 Interchangeable Impact Hammer Screwdriver Only, 018100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05018100001 921 Tournevis à frapper Kraftform Plus - série 900, 1/4", 163, 5 mm, Black-Yellow

In stock
£74.83
Free Delivery

Wera 05018100001 921 Tournevis à frapper Kraftform Plus - série 900, 1/4", 163, 5 mm, Black-Yellow

In stock
£75.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05018100001 921 Tournevis à frapper Kraftform Plus - série 900, 1/4", 163, 5 mm, Black-Yellow

In stock
£79.73
Delivery from £8.18
• 1
• 2
Wera 05018100001 921 Tournevis à frapper Kraftform Plus - série 900, 1/4", 163, 5 mm, Black-Yellow

Cheapest offer

Hammer impulse is transformed into a rotating motion with a release torque of approx. 25 Nm implemented lossless via a continuous blade Switchable impact driver and screwdriver function Combines the advantages of manual impact drivers, compact tools and screwdrivers with a continuous blade International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.84 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£64.18
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk