Wera 05020080001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker 5" reversible/8x213mm, Black, 5/8"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.65
Free Delivery

Wera 05020080001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker 5" reversible/8x213mm, Black, 5/8"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.65
Free Delivery

Wera 05020080001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker 5" reversible/8x213mm, Black, 5/8"

In stock
£45.00
Delivery from £27.45

Wera 05020080001 6001 Joker Switch Ratcheting combination wrench, with switch lever, imperial, 5/8" x 213 mm

2-3 Days
£47.44
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 6001 Joker Switch Wrench Combi Ratchet Imperial 5/8"

1-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 6001 Joker Switch Wrench Combi Ratchet Imperial

Unknown
£54.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05020080001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker 5" reversible/8x213mm, Black, 5/8"

In stock
£55.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05020080001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker 5" reversible/8x213mm, Black, 5/8"

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£63.95
Free Delivery
Wera 05020080001 Ratcheting Combination Wrench Joker 5" reversible/8x213mm, Black, 5/8"

Cheapest offer

With practical holding function thanks to metal plate in the mouth No slipping due to end stop With high fine teeth and robust locking element Around 15 angled ratchet side With tool finder "Take it easy": colour coding according to sizes, Weight: 0.40344593946 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
£42.65
amazon.co.uk