Wera 05020090001 6001 Joker Switch 4 Set 1, Set of ratcheting Combination Wrenches, Metric, 4 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£136.85
Free Delivery

Wera 05020090001 6001 Joker Switch 4 Set 1, Set of ratcheting Combination Wrenches, Metric, 4 Pieces

Cheapest Price
£136.85
Free Delivery

Wera 05020090001 6001 Joker Switch 4 Set 1, Set of ratcheting Combination Wrenches, Metric, 4 Pieces

In stock
£139.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05020090001 6001 Joker Switch 4 Set 1, Set of ratcheting Combination Wrenches, Metric, 4 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£141.15
Delivery from £19.41

Wera SWITCH JOKER 6001 Metric Or Imperial Combination Ratchet Open End Spanners

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Wera Joker 4 Piece 10 - 19mm Switch Set of Ratcheting Combination Spanners

3 working days
£159.00

Wera 05020090001 6001 Joker Switch 4 Set 1 Set of ratcheting wrenches 4Pc w/Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.98
Free Delivery

Wera 05020090001 6001 Joker Switch 4 Set 1, Set of ratcheting Combination Wrenches, Metric, 4 Pieces

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Wera Joker Switch Set Of Ratcheting Combination Wrenches - Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Wera 05020090001 6001 Joker Switch 4 Set 1, Set of ratcheting Combination Wrenches, Metric, 4 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Practical holding function thanks to the metal plate in the jaw Limit stop prevents any slipping The double-hex geometry reduces the risk of slipping The direction of the fine-tooth ratchet mechanism can easily be changed via the smooth switch lever. With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size, Weight: 1.94888639608 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
£136.85
amazon.co.uk