Wera 05020216001 6003 Joker Ring Spanner, Imperial 5/8"

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05020216001 6003 Joker Combination wrench, Imperial, 5/8" x 182 mm

2-3 Days
£16.69
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05020216001 6003 Joker Ring Spanner Imperial 5/8'' x 182mm

Unknown
£17.82

Wera 6003 Joker Combination Spanner Imperial 5/8"

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 6003 Joker Combination Spanner Imperial

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 6003 JOKER Ring Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes Sets Metric/Imperial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wera Individual 6003 Joker Combination Spanner Wrench Open End Ring Imperial

£19.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05020216001 6003 Joker Ring Spanner, Imperial 5/8"

In stock
£22.20
Free Delivery

Wera 05020216001 6003 Joker Ring Spanner, Imperial 5/8"

In stock
£22.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05020216001 wrench inch, ring-mouth steel series: Joker 6003 182 mm 5/8" WERA
£40.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05020216001 6003 Joker Ring Spanner, Imperial 5/8"

Cheapest offer

Especially suitable for tight spaces The special mouth geometry expands the placement possibilities of the tool The low return angle in the mouth "takes" the screw every 15° Slim ring side angled by 15° With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size, Weight: 0.2645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£10.99
amazon.co.uk