Wera 05022062001 950 PKL Allen Key 6mm Chrome Hex-Plus Ball Head
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.06
Wera 05022062001 6 x 180 mm 950 PKL Hex Key Metric - Silver
In stock
£6.44
Free Delivery
Wera 05022062001 6 x 180 mm 950 PKL Hex Key Metric - Silver
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.94
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 05022062001 6 x 180 mm 950 PKL Hex Key Metric - Silver
£8.82
Delivery from £4.49
WERA 05022062001 Wrench
Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.56
Delivery from £13.20
Wera 05022062001 6 x 180 mm 950 PKL Hex Key Metric - Silver
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
Wera 05022062001 6 x 180 mm 950 PKL Hex Key Metric - Silver
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £6.04
Wera Hex Key 950 PKL Metric, 7 x 190 mm, High Corrosion Protection - Silver
£6.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beta 05022060001 950PKL HEX Key, 5.0/160, Long Ball end Chrome Plated
£6.04
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beta 05022056001 950PKL HEX Key, 3.0/126, Long Ball end Chrome Plated
£6.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
05022062001 Key Hex Hex Plus, Spherical HEX 6mm Steel Long WERA
£17.57
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99