Wera 05022064001 8 x 200 mm 950 PKL Hex Key Metric - Silver

Wera 05022064001 Hex Key 950 PKL Metric 8.0x200mm

Used Offers from

Wera 05022064001 8 x 200 mm 950 PKL Hex Key Metric - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022064001 950 PKL L-key, metric, chrome-plated, 8 x 200 mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£6.42
Delivery from £0.00

6 Variants from £3.74

Wera 05022064001 8 x 200 mm 950 PKL Hex Key Metric - Silver

Cheapest offer

L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows hexagonal socket screws to live longer Hexagonal ballpoint on the long arm, Weight: 0.09 pounds, Manufacturer: Beta
£4.49
amazon.co.uk