Wera 05022096001 950 PKL L-key, Imperial, BlackLaser, 1/2" x 224 mm
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.88
Delivery from £0.00
950 PKL Hex-Plus 1/2"
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49
WERA 05022096001 Wrench
Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.82
Delivery from £13.20
4 Variants from £4.99
Wera 05022082001 950 PKL L-key, Imperial, BlackLaser, 5/16" x 200 mm
£6.98
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera BlackLaser 5022073001 950 PKL Angled Wrench 9/64 Inch x 132 mm
£7.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wera 05022076001 950 PKL L-key, Imperial, BlackLaser, 3/16" x 160 mm
£5.25
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Similar products
05022096001 key hexagon Hex-Plus HEX 1/2" L. total: 224 mm steel WERA
£24.49
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05