Wera 05022181001 05022181001 1.5-6mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (7 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.20
Delivery from £6.27

Wera 05022181001 950/7 Hex-Plus 1 L-key set, metric, chrome-plated, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£20.26
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05022181001 05022181001 1.5-6mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (7 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05022181001 05022181001 1.5-6mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (7 Pieces)

In stock
£23.44
Free Delivery

Wera 950PKL SM N 7 Piece Chrome Plated Ballend Hex Key Set

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 950PKL SM N 7 Piece Chrome Plated Ballend Hex Key Set

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05022181001 05022181001 1.5-6mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (7 Pieces)

In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

Wera 950/7 Hex-Plus 1 L-Key Set Chrome Plated Metric 7 Pieces 05022181001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.25
Delivery from £18.89

Wera L-key Hexagon Set Chrome-plated 950/7 Hex-Plus 1, 022181

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.69
Delivery from £6.37
• 1
• 2

Wera 05022181001 05022181001 1.5-6mm Hex-Plus Key High Torque with Ball-End - Chrome Plate (7 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer High corrosion protection thanks to chrome-plating L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability 7 Piece Metric High Torque Hex Key set with 2 component clip for storage Wera Hex-Plus technology prevents rounding of screw recess and transfers up to 20% more torque Satin Chrome plated protects against corrosion Precision tip dimensions tips for accurate fit Durable clip for compact storage ensures L-Keys are securely held and easily removed, Weight: 136.0 grams, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
£20.20
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk