Wera 05022204001 950 SPKL HF L-key Multicolour, metric, with holding function, 8 x 195 mm

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£9.46
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 950 SPKL HF L-key Multicolour Metric - Holding Func 8 x 195mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05022204001 950 SPKL HF L-key Multicolour Metric - Holding Fu...

Unknown
£12.35

950 SPKL Hex-Plus HF 8,0 Pink

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.89
Delivery from £4.49

05022204001 Key Hex Hex-Plus, Spherical HEX 8mm Steel Long WERA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.40
Delivery from £6.99

WERA 05022204001 Wrench

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.78
Delivery from £13.20
Wera 05022204001 950 SPKL HF L-key Multicolour, metric, with holding function, 8 x 195 mm

Cheapest offer

Wera 05022204001 950 SPKL HF L-key Multicolour, metric, with holding function, 8 x 195 mm Product Description High quality Wera L-keys with colour coded, convenient plastic sleeve. This means that the tool is quickly accessible and the ergonomic and pleasant handle is easy on the hands even at low temperatures. The Hex-Plus profile offers a larger contact surface within the screw head. This reduces the notching effects to a minimum and almost completely eliminates the risk of destroying the screw recess. The ball-end on the long arm allows for reliable working even in difficult installation situations. The holding function holds screws securely on the tool. The BlackLaser surface treatment provides outstanding surface protection, even against corrosion, and a long service life. The tools are quickly to hand thanks to the laser-engraved and thereby wear-resistant size markings on the L-keys. Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£9.46
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

8mm x 195mm Multi-Colour Ball End Hex Key - 05022204001
£21.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery