Wera 05022641001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser

Used Offers from

Wera 05022641001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£34.13
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-Key Set, Imperial, BlackLaser - 05022641001

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-Key Set, Imperial, BlackLaser - 05022641001

In stock
£37.98
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-Key Set, Imperial, BlackLaser - 05022641001

In stock
£37.98
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, 9 Pce Stubby Hex Key Set 5/64-3/8"

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.44
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, 9 Pce BallEnd Stubby Key Set, 022641

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3 L-key Set BlackLaser 9pc

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.67
Free Delivery

Wera 950/9 Multicolour 3 9 Piece Hex Plus Allen Key Set Imperial

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 950/9 Multicolour 3 9 Piece Hex Plus Allen Key Set Imperial

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Wera 05022641001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser

Cheapest offer

Wera 05022641001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3, L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser Product Description 9 L-keys with plastic sleeve (SPKL) made of round, easy-grip material. The sleeve makes working comfortable even at low temperatures and is easy on the fingers. All L-keys are easily accessible due to their colour coding and size markings. The wear-free material of the clip guarantees easy removal and a secure hold of the L-keys. For hexagonal socket screws. Short design. Content 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour Imperial 3 L-key set, imperial, BlackLaser, 9 pieces 9x 950 SPKS L-key Multicolour, imperial, BlackLaser: 5/64""x50 mm, 3/32""x56 mm, 1/8""x63 mm, 5/32""x71 mm, 3/16""x80 mm, 7/32""x90 mm, 1/4""x100 mm, 5/16""x112 mm, 3/8""x125 mm Features & Benefits Imperial L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings Wear-resistant size marking Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet
£34.13
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com