Wera 05022700001 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.56

Wera 3950 Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery

05022700001 key hexagon hex-plus, spherical hex 1.5 mm stainless steel WERA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
Delivery from £6.99

3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
Wera 05022700001 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm

Cheapest offer

3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm - Wera 05022700001, The Wera 3950 PKL Hex-Plus L-Key are made from stainless steel to prevent the formation of extraneous rust, then vacuum ice-hardened for industrial strength. With patented Hex-Plus profiles; drives from the flats instead of the points, preventing rounding out. Allows 20% more torque to be transferred. Ball-end on the long arm for working at an angle to the screw head.1 x Wera 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm Wera 05022700001 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm
£4.56
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Wera 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm (Pack of 3)
£19.92
6.64 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49