Wera 05022703001 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 3.0mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.98

Wera 3950 Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera - Stainless Steel Ballpoint Hexagon Key 3.0mm

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wera 3950 Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric 3mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Wera - Stainless Steel Ballpoint Hexagon Key 3.0mm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 3.0mm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
Wera 05022703001 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 3.0mm

Cheapest offer

3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 1.5mm - Wera 05022703001, The Wera 3950 PKL Hex-Plus L-Key are made from stainless steel to prevent the formation of extraneous rust, then vacuum ice-hardened for industrial strength. With patented Hex-Plus profiles; drives from the flats instead of the points, preventing rounding out. Allows 20% more torque to be transferred. Ball-end on the long arm for working at an angle to the screw head.1 x Wera 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 3.0mm Wera 05022703001 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless Steel L-Key 3.0mm
£3.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)