Wera 05022709001 10 x 224 mm 3950 PKL L-Key Metric - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.69
Delivery from £4.49

WERA Hex-Plus Long Stainless Steel Ball-End Hex Allen Key, Sizes 1.5mm To 10.0mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.50
Free Delivery

Wera 05022709001 3950 PKL L-key, metric, stainless, 10 x 224 mm

2-3 Days
£13.38
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05022709001 10 x 224 mm 3950 PKL L-Key Metric - Silver

£15.78
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 3950 Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric 10mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 3950 Stainless Steel Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless L-key, 10mm, 05022709001

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.42
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless L-key, 10mm, 05022709001

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Wera 3950 PKL Hex-Plus Stainless L-key, 10mm, 05022709001

In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

05022709001 key hex hex-plus, spherical hex 10 mm stainless steel WERA
£36.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Wera 05022709001 10 x 224 mm 3950 PKL L-Key Metric - Silver

Cheapest offer

L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows hexagonal socket screws to live longer Stainless L-keys prevent extraneous rust on stainless screws, Weight: 0.4629707502 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£6.69
amazon.co.uk