Wera 05022733001 3162 i VDE Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdriver P...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.38

Wera Kraftform 3162I VDE Phillips Stainless Steel Screwdriver

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 3162 i VDE Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdriver PH1/80

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Delivery from £3.50

3162 i PH 1 x 80 mm

In stock
£12.28
Free Delivery

WERA 3160i VDE Stainless Steel Kraftform Screwdriver, Choose Pozi,Phillips,Slot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform VDE Stainless Screwdrivers Choose: Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Torx

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

3162 i PH 1 x 80 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.73
Delivery from £4.49

3162 i PH 1 x 80 mm

In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

3162 i PH 1 x 80 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Wera 3162 i VDE Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05022733001, This PH1 Phillips VDE screwdriver from Wera has a stainless steel insulated 80mm LaserTip blade with a 98mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Individually tested as per IEC 60900:2004 Wera 05022733001 3162 i VDE Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdriver PH1/80
£10.38
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)