Wera 05022734001 3162 i VDE Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdriver P...

Wera 05022734001 3162 i PH VDE Insulated screwdriver for Phillips screws, stainless, PH 2 x 100 mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.18

Wera 05022734001 PH2 x 100 mm 3162i PH VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05022734001 PH2 x 100 mm 3162i PH VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 3162 i VDE Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdriver PH2/100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Kraftform 3162I VDE Phillips Stainless Steel Screwdriver

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera Kraftform VDE Stainless Screwdrivers Choose: Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Torx

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

WERA 3160i VDE Stainless Steel Kraftform Screwdriver, Choose Pozi,Phillips,Slot

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

3162 i PH 2 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.03
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022734001 PH2 x 100 mm 3162i PH VDE Insulated Phillips Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£18.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Wera 3162 i VDE Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdrivers - Wera 05022734001, This PH2 Phillips VDE screwdriver from Wera has a stainless steel insulated 100mm LaserTip blade with a 105mm multi-component non-roll Kraftform handle. Individually tested as per IEC 60900:2004 Wera 05022734001 3162 i VDE Stainless Steel Phillips Screwdriver PH2/100
£14.18
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)