Wera 05022795001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 1.5/60

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95

Wera 05022795001 352-1.5 x 60 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Tools 352 Ball End Screwdriver (1.5 x 60 mm) Size: 1.5 x 60 mm

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 05022795001 352-1.5 x 60 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.75
Free Delivery

Wera 05022795001 352-1.5 x 60 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.80
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022795001 352-1.5 x 60 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.98
Free Delivery

Wera 05022795001 352-1.5 x 60 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022795001 352-1.5 x 60 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Wera 05022795001 352-1.5 x 60 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05022795001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 1.5/60

Cheapest offer

Wera 352 Kraftform Plus Ball End Hex Screwdrivers - Wera 05022795001, This 1.5mm ball end hexagonal screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated black point 60mm blade with a 70mm single-component non-roll handle. Suitable for use with hexagon socket screws. Wera 05022795001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 1.5/60
£3.95
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)