Wera 05022800001 352-2 x 100 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.65
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Tools 352 Ball End Screwdriver (2 x 100 mm) Size: 2 x 100 mm

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 05022800001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 2.0/100

Unknown
£5.99

Wera 05022800001 352-2 x 100 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.89
Free Delivery

Wera 05022800001 352-2 x 100 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.89
Free Delivery

Wera 05022800001 352-2 x 100 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Wera 05022800001 352-2 x 100 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05022800001 352-2 x 100 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

022800 Wera Screwdriver Ballend 2.0X100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05022800001 352-2 x 100 mm Ball End Screwdriver for Hexagon Socket Screws - Silver

Cheapest offer

Hexagonal Ballpoint Screwdriver Multi-Component Kraftform Handle for Fast and Ergonomic Screw Driving Handle Markings for Simplified Finding and Sorting of the Tools Country of Origin:- Czech Republic, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£5.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.