Wera 05022820001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 6.0/125

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.03

352 6,0 x 125 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 6.0/125

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.62
Delivery from £3.50

352 6,0 x 125 mm

In stock
£12.09
Free Delivery

Wera Hex Ball End Screwdriver 352 for Hexagon Socket Screws 1.5-12mm Allen Key

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

352 6,0 x 125 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

022820 Wera Screwdriver Ballend 6.0X125mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

352 6,0 x 125 mm

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

352 6,0 x 125 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.60
Free Delivery
Wera 05022820001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 6.0/125

Cheapest offer

Wera 352 Kraftform Plus Ball End Hex Screwdrivers - Wera 05022820001, This 6mm ball end hexagonal screwdriver from Wera has a chrome-plated black point 125mm blade with a 105mm single-component non-roll handle. Suitable for use with hexagon socket screws. Wera 05022820001 352 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Ball End Hex 6.0/125
£10.03
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)