Wera 467 HF Holding Function T Handle Torx Screwdriver

Wera 05023367001 467 TORX® HF T-handle screwdriver with holding function, TX 6 x 100 mm

Wera 467 HF Holding Function T Handle Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 467 HF Torx Holding Function T-Handle Torx Keys - Choose Size T6-T45 / Sets

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05023367001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 6 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.79
Free Delivery

Wera 05023367001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 6 x 100 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.79
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05023367001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 6 x 100 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 467 HF T-Handle Torx Screwdriver TX - 6 X 100 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.56
Free Delivery

Wera 05023367001 467 TORX® HF T-Handle Screwdriver - HF TX 6 x 100mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05023367001 467 TORX HF T-Handle Screwdriver with Holding Function 6 x 100 mm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Wera 467 HF Holding Function T Handle Torx Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This Wera 467 HF T Handle Torx Screwdriver is sized at TX 6 with a 100mm blade, making it ideal for the smallest TORX® fasteners found in delicate electronics, precision instruments, and compact assemblies where controlled torque in tight spaces is essential. The T-handle form delivers exceptional tightening and loosening torque, while the ergonomic 2-component handle with softly rounded finger recesses ensures a secure, comfortable grip throughout the task. The Holding Function (HF) keeps the TX 6 screw firmly on the tip, so you can position and start fasteners single-handedly - a genuine advantage when working in confined areas. Colour coding by profile and size means you can grab the right driver at a glance, and the special surface treatment protects against corrosion while maintaining precise fit in the screw head. Features and Benefits: • T-handle design for high tightening and loosening torque transmission • Ergonomic 2-component handle with finger recesses for fatigue-free, hig
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk