Wera 05023456001 467/7 Torx HF Set 2, Cross Handle Torx Screwdriver Set with Holding Function, 7 Pieces, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.49
31.74 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Wera 05023456001 467/7 Torx HF Set 2, Cross Handle Torx Screwdriver Set with Holding Function, 7 Pieces, Black

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Wera 023456 7 Piece TORX T-Handle T10-T45 Screwdriver Set With Hold Function

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Wera 05023456001 467/7 TORX® HF Set 2 Screwdriver set T-handle TORX® screwdrivers with holding function, 7 pieces

2-3 Days
£86.11
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 05023456001 467/7 Torx HF Set 2, Cross Handle Torx Screwdriver Set with Holding Function, 7 Pieces, Black

In stock
£89.86
Free Delivery

Wera 05023456001 467/7 TORX® HF Set 2 Screwdriver Set T-handle TOR...

Unknown
£90.85

Wera 05023456001 467/7 Torx HF Set 2, Cross Handle Torx Screwdriver Set with Holding Function, 7 Pieces, Black

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Wera 467/7 TORX® HF Set 2 Screwdriver Set T-handle TORX® 7pc

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.24
Free Delivery

Wera 05023456001 467/7 Torx HF Set 2, Cross Handle Torx Screwdriver Set with Holding Function, 7 Pieces, Black

In stock
£101.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Wera 05023456001 467/7 Torx HF Set 2, Cross Handle Torx Screwdriver Set with Holding Function, 7 Pieces, Black

Cheapest offer

Cross handle screwdriver for transferring particularly large tightening and loosening torques Ergonomic 2-component handle with finger grip grooves and pleasant feel for very high power transmission and fatigue-free work With tool finder Take it easy: colour coding according to profiles and size stamping With additional short leg for transferring extremely high torque due to the leverage of the long leg With holding function on the long leg to securely hold the screw on the tool, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Werkzeuge GmbH
£63.49
amazon.co.uk