Wera 05023470001 Kraftform Kompakt 400 RA Set 2, Tournevis adaptateur à poignée en T avec fonction cliquet et jeu de douilles, 9 pièces, Black-Green, 9 Pieces

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05023470001 Kraftform Kompakt 400 RA Set 2, Tournevis adaptateur à poignée en T avec fonction cliquet et jeu de douilles, 9 pièces, Black-Green, 9 Pieces

In stock
£81.90
Free Delivery

Wera 05023470001 Kraftform Kompakt 400 RA Set 2, Tournevis adaptateur à poignée en T avec fonction cliquet et jeu de douilles, 9 pièces, Black-Green, 9 Pieces

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Wera 400 RA SET 2 Kraftform Kompakt T Handled 1/4" Drive Reversible Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.84
Free Delivery

Wera 05023470001 Kraftform Kompakt 400 RA Set 2, Tournevis adaptateur à poignée en T avec fonction cliquet et jeu de douilles, 9 pièces, Black-Green, 9 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£90.02
Delivery from £9.02

Wera 05023470001 KK 400 RA Set 2 1/4" Drive Ratchet T-Handle Driver & Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.40
Free Delivery

Wera KK 400 RA Set 2 1/4" Drive Ratchet T-Handle Driver & Socket Set, 023470

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.50
Free Delivery

Wera Kraftform Kompakt 400 RA Set 2, 9 pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.24
Free Delivery

Wera 05023470001 KK 400 RA Set 2 1/4" Drive Ratchet T-Handle Driver & Socket Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05023470001 Kraftform Kompakt 400 RA Set 2, Tournevis adaptateur à poignée en T avec fonction cliquet et jeu de douilles, 9 pièces, Black-Green, 9 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Ergonomic 2-component handle with finger handle recesses and pleasant surface feel for very high power transmission and fatigue-free working The integrated ratchet with fine toothing ensures fast and safe working Reversing lever for comfortable clockwise/counterclockwise direction change Convenient working thanks to the ratchet mechanism fully embedded in the handle Fast-rotating sleeve for extremely high working speed, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£53.99
amazon.co.uk