Wera 05024460001 967 TX XL TORX® BlackLaser Long L-Key Set TX 8-40 9pc

Wera 05024460001 967/9 TX XL 1 TORX® L-key set, long, 9 pieces

Wera 05024460001 967 TX XL TORX® BlackLaser Long L-Key Set TX 8-40 9pc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.41

Wera 05024460001 967/9 TX XL 1 TORX® L-key set, long, 9 pieces

2-3 Days
£38.50
Delivery from £0.00

Wera 024460 9 Piece Long Ball Ended Torx Key Set T8-T40

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.98
Free Delivery

Wera 967 TX XL TORX® BlackLaser Long L-Key Set TX 8-40 9pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Wera 05024460001 967 TX XL Torx Laser Long L-key set, Black, TX 8-40

In stock
£41.08
Free Delivery

Wera 05024460001 967 TX XL Torx Laser Long L-key set, Black, TX 8-40

In stock
£41.40
Free Delivery

Wera 05024460001 967 TX XL Torx Laser Long L-key set, Black, TX 8-40

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.81
Free Delivery

Wera 9 Piece Torx Key Set Long

Unknown
£44.95
Delivery from £5.95

Wera 05024460001 967 TX XL Torx Laser Long L-key set, Black, TX 8-40

In stock
£46.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wera 05024460001 967 TX XL TORX® BlackLaser Long L-Key Set TX 8-40 9pc

Cheapest offer

Wera 967 TX XL TORX® Long L-Key Sets TX 8 to TX-40 9-Piece - Wera 05024460001, A high quality 9-piece L-shaped key set for recessed TORX® screws. The larger sizes in the set have a ball-point: on the long arm that allows for screwdriving at an angle.The BlackLaser surface treatment provides outstanding surface protection, even against corrosion, for a long service life and the tools have laser-engraved, wear-resistant size markings.The set is supplied in a practical clip fastener for secure storage as well as simple removal. Wera 05024460001 967 TX XL TORX® BlackLaser Long L-Key Set TX 8-40 9pc
£38.41
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

05024460001 key set Torx® WERA
£83.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.47