Wera 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour - Hold Func Long TX 8x90mm

Wera 05024471001 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour with holding function, long, TX 8 x 90 mm

Wera 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour - Hold Func Long TX 8x90mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.13
Delivery from £3.50

Wera Multi Colour Hold Function TRX Star Torx Key T8-T40 Short/Long Choose Size

£10.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05024471001 967 SXL Torx Holding Function Laser Long L-Key, Ice Blue, TX 8 x 90 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.35
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05024471001 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour - Hold Func Lo...

Unknown
£13.60
Wera 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour - Hold Func Long TX 8x90mm

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / UPC: 4013288194145 / MPN: 05024471001 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10017418296 / Item Length: 9.000 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Wera / Type: Allen key / EAN: 4013288194145 / GTIN: 4013288194145 / Item Height: 1.500 / Model: 05024471001 / Item Width: 3.500
£10.13
ebay.co.uk