Wera 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour - Hold Func Long TX 20x137mm

Wera 05024475001 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour with holding function, long, TX 20 x 137 mm

Wera 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour - Hold Func Long TX 20x137mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.24
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05024475001 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour - Hold Func Lo...

Unknown
£10.28

Wera Multi Colour Hold Function TRX Star Torx Key T8-T40 Short/Long Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Wera 05024475001 967 SXL Torx Holding Function Laser Long L-Key, Pink, TX 20 x 137 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.96
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05024475001 967 SXL Torx Holding Function Laser Long L-Key, Pink, TX 20 x 137 mm

In stock
£12.92
Free Delivery
Wera 967 SXL HF TORX® L-key Multicolour - Hold Func Long TX 20x137mm

Cheapest offer

Brand: Wera / Type: Allen key / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Item Height: 2.400 / Model: 05024475001 / MPN: 05024475001 / Item Length: 13.700 / Item Width: 8.200 / Colour: Multicoloured
£10.24
ebay.co.uk