Wera 05024481001 967 SXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 8 x 90mm

Wera 05024481001 967 SXL TORX® L-key Multicolour, long, TX 8 x 90 mm

Wera 05024481001 967 SXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 8 x 90mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.24

Wera 05024481001 967 SXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Ice Blue, TX 8 x 90 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.08
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05024481001 967 SXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Ice Blue, TX 8 x 90 mm

In stock
£12.21
Free Delivery

Wera 967 SXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 8 x 90mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
Delivery from £3.50
Wera 05024481001 967 SXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 8 x 90mm

Cheapest offer

Wera Keys & Key Sets Allen key 615416 - Wera 05024481001, Wera L-key with hose sleeve to protect the fingers, ergonomic and comfortable hold even at low temperatures. The BlackLaser surface treatment makes for excellent surface protection, even from corrosion, and for long durability. Lasered and therefore abrasion-proof size marking on the L-key for quick access. Wera 05024481001 967 SXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 8 x 90mm
£8.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)