Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Pink, TX 20 x 137 mm

Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL TORX® L-key Multicolour, long, TX 20 x 137 mm

Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Pink, TX 20 x 137 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.52
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 20 x 137mm

Unknown
£8.69

Wera Tools 967 SPKXL MultiC Torx Long Hex Key (20 x 137 mm) Size: 20 x

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 967 SPKXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 20 x 137mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.30
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 967 TORX Long Arm Greater Surface & Live Longer L-key 20mm x 137mm

£12.38
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 967 SPKXL Torx Long Hex Key Purple - 20 X 137 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.58
Free Delivery

Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Pink, TX 20 x 137 mm

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £9.00

Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Pink, TX 20 x 137 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.43
Free Delivery

Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Pink, TX 20 x 137 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.44
Free Delivery
Wera 05024485001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Pink, TX 20 x 137 mm

Cheapest offer

L-keys for recessed TORXscrews TORXballpoint on the long arm Rubber sleeve for pleasant grip "Take it easy" Tool Finder with colour coding according to sizes Black Laser for high corrosion protection and long service life, Weight: 0.02425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
£8.52
amazon.co.uk