Wera 05024486001 967 SPKXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 25 x 154mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.83

Wera Tools 967 SPKXL MultiC Torx Long Hex Key (25 x 154 mm) Size: 25 x

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £2.95

Wera 967 SPKXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 25 x 154mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.43
Delivery from £3.50

Wera 05024486001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Yellow, TX 25 x 154 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.25
Free Delivery

Wera 967 TORX Enhanced Durability Greater Surface Long L-key 25mm x 154mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
Free Delivery

Wera 05024486001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Yellow, TX 25 x 154 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.66
Delivery from £4.49

Wera 05024486001 967 SPKXL Torx Laser Long L-Key, Yellow, TX 25 x 154 mm

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 967 SPKXL Torx Long Hex Key Yellow - 25 X 154 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Free Delivery
Wera 05024486001 967 SPKXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 25 x 154mm

Cheapest offer

Wera Keys & Key Sets Allen key 615415 - Wera 05024486001, Wera L-key with hose sleeve to protect the fingers, ergonomic and comfortable hold even at low temperatures. The ball on the long arm allows safe working on TORX® screws even in difficult installation positions. The BlackLaser surface treatment makes for excellent surface protection, even from corrosion, and for long durability. Lasered and therefore abrasion-proof size marking on the L-key for quick access. Wera 05024486001 967 SPKXL TORX® L-key Multicolour Long TX 25 x 154mm
£9.83
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)