Wera 05028020001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 40 x 130 mm
Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£8.93
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028020001 367 Kraftform Plus Screwdriver Torx TX40/130
Unknown
£10.58
Wera 367 Kraftform Plus Torx Screwdriver T40 130mm
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 367 Kraftform Plus Torx Screwdriver
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Wera 367 TORX® Kraftform screwdriver, TX 40 x 130 mm, 05028020001
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.36
Delivery from £4.49
Wera 028020 Kraftform 367 Screwdriver Torx Tip TX40 x 130mm
2-3 days
£16.43
Free Delivery
12 Variants from £6.39
Wera 05028010001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 20 x 100 mm
£7.26
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028008001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 15 x 80 mm
£7.13
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028015001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 30 x 115 mm
£7.96
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028004001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 9 x 60 mm
£7.33
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028000001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 5 x 60 mm
£6.48
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028013001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 27 x 115 mm
£7.49
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028012001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 25 x 100 mm
£6.95
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028003001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 8 x 60 mm
£6.92
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028005001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 10 x 80 mm
£7.24
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028001001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 6 x 60 mm
£6.48
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Wera 05028002001 367 Screwdriver for TORX® screws, TX 7 x 60 mm
£6.39
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Similar products
Wera 5028020001 Screwdrivers Kraftform Plus 300 Series, Multi-Colour, 40
£12.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery